Poker Table

June 3, 2012 Posted by kingssfan - No Comments
 StanleySamLeeJohn SkipJannu LEric B.Steve Witt Jeff Eley Rick WelleEthanWelle
January - Shooter Year41682012
February - Silhouette4107755
March - Cart. Walk-Thru81216420
April - Silhouette381125610
May - Musket16204128
June - Silhouette791011059
July - Benchrest122012416
August - Silhouette688714
September - Springfield Rifle42012816
October - Silhouette
November - Turkey
December -
X-mas Agg of 10
Silhouette
Silhouette
Total1477117420823410500055
StanleySamLeeJohnSkipJannu LEric B. Steve WittJeff EleyRick WelleEthan Welle