Poker Table

June 3, 2012 Posted by kingssfan - No Comments
 StanleySamLeeJohn Tom T.Jannu LEric B.Jerry Griffith Jeff Eley SKIP  
January - Shooter Year41216820
February - Silhouette71015571032
March - Cart. Walk-Thru20161248
April - Silhouette4141071514
May - Musket12481620
June - Silhouette71155137
July - Benchrest20121684
August - Silhouette
September - Springfield Rifle
October - Silhouette
November - Turkey
December -
X-mas Agg of 10
Silhouette
Silhouette
Total159584611376352012000
StanleySamLeeJohnTom T.Jannu LEric B. Jeff Eley SKIP